Home|Sign In

  Games on Thursday, April 17, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2 Los Conjos  v  R.S.C 6:05 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #5 North Pass The Brew FC  v  Goal Hounds 6:05 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West Tonolli Canada  v  SOTI FC+ 6:05 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Etobicoke CF  v  Something FC 6:05 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 West Boomerang FC  v  Farmers UTD 7:00 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North Valahia  v  Lostraccos FC 7:00 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West Samsung  v  Mississauga Stingers 7:00 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #3 More Balls Than Dolls  v  Pinky and the Brains 7:00 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #3 Oh, That Team  v  Where Is The Ball 7:55 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #3 Snipe Show FC  v  SSE 90 7:55 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South UFC  v  Lakeshore Wanderers 7:55 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North Knights  v  Ultra FC 7:55 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 South El Fuego FC  v  Blue Devils 8:50 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 North Chelsea Reunited  v  Team LTD Eagles 8:50 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2 NK Vanjski  v  Perspolis FC 8:50 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 East Spindrift FC  v  Jah Army 8:50 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #3 TPFC  v  F.C. Savages 9:45 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 South AZ Dutch Rudders  v  Wha Happen 9:45 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance  v  THFC 9:45 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #5 North Average Joes  v  Vicious and Delicious 9:45 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2 Transylvania  v  USC Karpaty 10:40 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 East Bloor West FC  v  Braves 10:40 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Monstars FC  v  FC Revolution 10:40 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Ukraina  v  The Expendables 10:40 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West Falcons  v  F.K.W 11:35 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - Men's O35 East Division Slavutich Seniors FC  v  USC Diaspora 11:35 PM Field House D  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #3
Pinky and the Brains 27
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 North
Kamikazees 29
Saucey Pants United 29
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 South
Holes and Poles 36
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 West
Sherway FC 27
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #5 North
Sharp Shooters 27
Average Joes 27
Ball Breakers 27
HSZ Adult Soccer - Men's O35 East Division
Polandia SC 34
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
NK Vanjski 25
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
The Expendables 26
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 East
Kokospoko 28
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
Volcano 29
Tosta Mista FC 29
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
THFC 23
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West
FCHB 28
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
Baysti FC 31
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West
Man Chest Hair UTD 27
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #3
Pinky and the Brains 69
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 North
Kamikazees 52
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 South
Holes and Poles 63
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 West
Sherway FC 61
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #5 North
Ball Breakers 51
HSZ Adult Soccer - Men's O35 East Division
Polandia SC 84
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
Transylvania 54
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
Etobicoke CF 58
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 East
Kokospoko 49
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
Volcano 58
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
Bud FC 49
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West
Vaughan RSC 56
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
The Insiders 34
Baysti FC 34
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West
CI-FC 46
Man Chest Hair UTD 46
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #3
More Balls Than Dolls 28
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 North
Saucey Pants United 19
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 South
Blue Devils 24
Wha Happen 24
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #4 West
Farmers UTD 22
HSZ Adult Soccer - Co-Ed Division #5 North
Sharp Shooters 22
Average Joes 22
HSZ Adult Soccer - Men's O35 East Division
Slavutich Seniors FC 35
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
NK Vanjski 17
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
The Expendables 14
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 East
Braves 21
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
Tosta Mista FC 22
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 26
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West
FCHB 22
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
Baysti FC 8
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West
Mississauga Stingers 24
Man Chest Hair UTD 24
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use