Home|Sign In

  Games on Wednesday, October 01, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance  v  Etobicoke CF 6:05 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South Lakeshore Wanderers  v  The Misfits 6:05 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday North Division Canucks  v  Islanders 6:45 PM Hershey Community Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Orange Crush FC  v  KGB FC 7:00 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North FFN FC  v  Lostraccos 7:00 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North Aficionados FC  v  ABCDE FC 7:00 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Goin Ham  v  Short Bus 7:00 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday North Division The Slambonis  v  Toros 7:45 PM Hershey Community Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Chilombia  v  Regulators 7:55 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South Block Staff  v  El Cartel 7:55 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South Spindrift FC  v  Wolves 7:55 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Storm FC  v  FKW 7:55 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday South Division Talking Goats  v  Poorboys 8:45 PM Hershey Community Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 East Star Lighting it Up  v  FC Citron 8:50 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South Valahia  v  Braves 8:50 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 RSC  v  Bollywood FC 8:50 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 East The Barebacks  v  Mississauga Stingers 8:50 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday North Division North Stars  v  The Co-Operators 9:15 PM Iceland Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 East Iron Hammered  v  Durex 9:45 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2 Only 1 FC  v  Futebol Arte 9:45 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South JF Utd.  v  RPFC 9:45 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2 SVK Utd.  v  Fuego 9:45 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday South Division Wyld Stallyns  v  Spatulas HC 9:45 PM Hershey Community Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday North Division Big Wheels  v  YYZ Hogs 10:15 PM Iceland Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West FC Choppers  v  Coca Jr's 10:40 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West Wii Fat  v  SOTI FC + 10:40 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South Steeze FC  v  SG Utd. 10:40 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West FC Atletico  v  Tonolli Canada Ltd 10:40 PM Field House D  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday South Division The Boatsmen  v  Warriors 10:45 PM Hershey Community Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday North Division Gladiators  v  Danglers 11:15 PM Iceland Rink #4  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North RFC  v  BBC FC 11:35 PM Field House A  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North Phoenix  v  Those Guys 11:35 PM Field House B  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Jamville  v  Calciopoly FC 11:35 PM Field House C  
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 FC Revolution  v  Interpol 11:35 PM Field House D  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday North Division
North Stars 2
The Co-Operators 2
Big Wheels 2
Gladiators 2
The Slambonis 2
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday South Division
Talking Goats 2
Warriors 2
Wyld Stallyns 2
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
Fuego 3
SVK Utd. 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
Calciopoly FC 3
The Expendables 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 3
Bacalhau Boys 3
Aficionados FC 3
FFN FC 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
Wolves 3
Liberty 3
El Cartel 3
Mr. Lopez 3
Spindrift FC 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 East
The Barebacks 3
Bud FC 3
Durex 3
Iron Hammered 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North
KGB FC 3
Regulators 3
Short Bus 3
Storm FC 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South
JF Utd. 3
SG Utd. 3
La Familia 3
Steeze FC 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West
FC Atletico 3
Wii Fat 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North
Phoenix 3
SOTI FC 3
RFC 3
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
Kentucky FC 6
Kramerica Industries 6
  Top Offenses
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday North Division
Big Wheels 1
HSZ Adult Hockey - Wednesday South Division
Wyld Stallyns 1
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
SVK Utd. 1
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
The Expendables 1
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 0
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
El Cartel 0
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 East
Iron Hammered 0
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North
KGB FC 0
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South
JF Utd. 1
La Familia 1
Steeze FC 1
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 West
FC Atletico 0
SOTI FC + 0
Mississauga Wednesday 0
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North
Phoenix 0
HSZ Adult Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
Lakeshore Wanderers 1
Kentucky FC 1
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use